Share Button

Paffoni Omegna-Proger Chieti 84-71
Mobyt Ferrara-Bakery Piacenza 92-78
Viola R. Calabria-Remer Treviglio 78-63
Bawer Matera-Acmar Ravenna 67-79
Europromotion Legnano-De’ Longhi Treviso 60-63
Andrea Costa Imola-Orsi Tortona 77-59
Givova Scafati-Benacquista Latina 66-68
Industrialesud Roseto-Basket Recanati 78-81

Classifica: De’ Longhi Treviso 8,Proger Chieti 6,Viola R. Calabria 6,Acmar Ravenna 6,Mobyt Ferrara 6,Benacquista Latina 6,Paffoni Omegna 6,Andrea Costa Imola 4,Remer Treviglio 4,Basket Recanati 4,Bawer Matera 2,Givova Scafati 2,Europromotion Legnano 2,Orsi Tortona 2,Industrialesud Roseto 0,Bakery Piacenza 0

Prossimo turno: Paffoni Omegna-Mobyt Ferrara,Bakery Piacenza-Industrialesud Roseto,Bawer Matera-Andrea Costa Imola,Benacquista Latina-Europromotion Legnano,Proger Chieti-De’ Longhi Treviso,Basket Recanati-Acmar Ravenna,Givova Scafati-Viola R. Calabria,Remer Treviglio-Orsi Tortona

I tabellini:
Paffoni Omegna – Proger Chieti 84-71 (22-18, 11-16, 30-13, 21-24)
Paffoni Omegna: Resca 0 (0/1, 0/1), Della Torre, Iannuzzi 13 (6/10), Vildera 3 (1/1), Conger 14 (5/9, 0/1), Masciadri 2 (1/2, 0/2), Gurini 16 (2/3, 4/9), Tavernelli 18 (6/7, 0/3), Smorto 3 (1/1 da tre), Saddler 15 (5/7, 1/5)
Tiri Liberi: 14/17 – Rimbalzi: 35 27+8 (Iannuzzi 10) – Assist: 13 (Tavernelli 7)
Proger Chieti: Cardillo 9 (4/8, 0/1), Palermo 9 (2/6, 1/3), Di Emidio 4 (2/5), Paesano 4 (2/3, 0/1), De Angelis, Ancellotti 9 (3/6), Monaldi 9 (2/4, 1/6), Saffold 14 (5/9, 0/3), Sollazzo 13 (3/9, 1/2) N.E.: Di Giacomo
Tiri Liberi: 16/20 – Rimbalzi: 32 22+10 (Ancellotti 10) – Assist: 6 (Monaldi 3)

Mobyt Ferrara – Bakery Piacenza 92-78 (28-24, 20-15, 24-21, 20-18)
Mobyt Ferrara: Huff 10 (5/8, 0/1), Bottioni 3 (1/1 da tre), Castelli 17 (5/5, 1/3), Amici 10 (3/4, 1/2), Ferri 3 (0/3, 1/1), Casadei 8 (2/3, 1/3), Benfatto 9 (3/6), Pipitone 4 (2/4), Ghirelli, Hasbrouck 28 (5/11, 4/8) N.E.: Verrigni, Proner
Tiri Liberi: 15/24 – Rimbalzi: 34 24+10 (Hasbrouck 9) – Assist: 18 (Ferri 6)
Bakery Piacenza: Rombaldoni 9 (3/6, 1/5), Galli 2 (1/3), Stefanini, Sorokas 16 (5/8, 0/3), Gasparin 7 (1/2, 1/2), Italiano 8 (3/4, 0/2), Rossetti 10 (2/4, 2/3), Infante 8 (4/7, 0/1), Whitney Hill 18 (3/6, 3/5) N.E.: Mazzocchi
Tiri Liberi: 13/15 – Rimbalzi: 23 18+5 (Infante 5) – Assist: 14 (Rombaldoni 7) – Cinque Falli: Infante

Viola R. Calabria – Remer Treviglio 78-63 (22-16, 14-16, 20-14, 22-17)
Viola R. Calabria: Deloach 15 (2/3, 3/6), Marcos Casini 9 (3/3, 1/6), Azzaro 8 (2/3, 1/4), Rezzano 2 (1/3, 0/6), Lupusor 2 (1/1), Rossi 13 (2/3, 3/5), Rush 8 (3/7, 0/4), Spera 0 (0/1), Ammannato 21 (6/9, 2/2) N.E.: De Meo
Tiri Liberi: 8/12 – Rimbalzi: 40 28+12 (Rush 10) – Assist: 17 (Rush 7)
Remer Treviglio: Sabatini 6 (2/3, 0/1), Kyzlink 4 (2/3, 0/2), Slanina 2 (1/2, 0/1), Gaspardo 2 (1/4, 0/2), Marino 12 (4/6, 1/5), Turel 13 (0/2, 4/6), Permon 8 (1/1, 2/9), Rossi 16 (8/13, 0/4), Marusic 0 (0/2 da tre) N.E.: Beretta
Tiri Liberi: 4/8 – Rimbalzi: 34 23+11 (Rossi 12) – Assist: 7 (Kyzlink, Permon, Rossi 2)

Bawer Matera – Acmar Ravenna 67-79 (18-21, 21-18, 15-21, 13-19)
Bawer Matera: Cucco 0 (0/2), Greene 9 (3/7, 1/7), Fallucca 10 (2/3, 2/5), Manuel Caceres 4 (1/3), Richard 10 (3/6), Baldasso 12 (0/1, 4/8), Giarelli 0 (0/1), Circosta 6 (2/5 da tre), Bonessio 16 (6/11) N.E.: Miriello
Tiri Liberi: 10/12 – Rimbalzi: 29 21+8 (Richard 13) – Assist: 14 (Greene 5) – Cinque Falli: Bonessio
Acmar Ravenna: Holloway 10 (2/4, 2/4), Amoni 15 (0/2, 5/9), Cicognani 16 (7/13), Rivali 12 (3/5, 0/2), Raschi 8 (0/1, 2/2), Grassi 0 (0/1, 0/1), Tambone 0 (0/2 da tre), Foiera 0 (0/1, 0/1), Antony Singletary 18 (5/8, 1/4) N.E.: Antonio Zannini
Tiri Liberi: 15/18 – Rimbalzi: 35 24+11 (Cicognani 9) – Assist: 16 (Rivali 8)

Europromotion Legnano – De’ Longhi Treviso 60-63 (16-10, 14-19, 16-12, 14-22)
Europromotion Legnano: Krubally 9 (4/10), Maiocco 3 (0/2, 1/4), Arrigoni 3 (0/5, 1/2), Di Bella 13 (2/4, 0/3), Milani 14 (4/6, 2/8), Locci, III Merchant 14 (4/8, 1/6), Navarini 3 (0/1, 0/3) N.E.: Guidi, Tognati
Tiri Liberi: 17/21 – Rimbalzi: 37 21+16 (Krubally 11) – Assist: 8 (Di Bella 3) – Cinque Falli: Krubally
De’ Longhi Treviso: Williams 9 (2/5, 1/2), Fabi 15 (4/9, 1/5), Busetto 3 (0/1, 1/2), Cefarelli 2 (1/1), Powell 15 (3/7, 2/5), Rinaldi 2 (1/4, 0/1), Negri 12 (3/6, 0/1), Vedovato 5 (1/3) N.E.: Alberto Freschi, Malbasa
Tiri Liberi: 18/22 – Rimbalzi: 27 20+7 (Powell 8) – Assist: 4 (Fabi, Busetto, Powell, Negri 1) – Cinque Falli: Rinaldi

Givova Scafati – Benacquista Latina 66-68 (14-9, 17-26, 23-18, 12-15)
Givova Scafati: Di Capua, Izzo, Zaccariello 0 (0/1, 0/1), Ghiacci 12 (4/8, 1/3), Ruggiero 15 (2/6, 3/6), Simmons 8 (4/9), Hamilton 23 (3/7, 4/12), Matrone 0 (0/1), Bisconti 8 (3/4, 0/2) N.E.: Sciutto
Tiri Liberi: 10/14 – Rimbalzi: 42 32+10 (Hamilton 10) – Assist: 14 (Ghiacci 5) – Cinque Falli: Simmons, Bisconti
Benacquista Latina: Banti 11 (4/5, 0/2), Santolamazza 1 (0/1, 0/3), Anthony Roman Nardi 17 (4/10, 2/6), Ikechukwu Ihedioha 7 (2/4, 1/3), Uglietti, Cantone 0 (0/3 da tre), Austin 26 (10/15, 1/4), Istvan Somogyi 6 (3/7) N.E.: Mathlouthi, Di Ianni
Tiri Liberi: 10/19 – Rimbalzi: 36 27+9 (Austin 11) – Assist: 10 (Anthony Roman Nardi, Cantone 3)

Industrialesud Roseto – Basket Recanati 78-81 (14-27, 23-18, 26-14, 15-22)
Industrialesud Roseto: Pitts 22 (6/11, 3/10), De Dominicis, Usher 9 (2/4, 1/4), Ferraro 3 (1/4, 0/3), Marini 9 (3/3, 1/3), Janelidze 12 (3/5, 2/6), Bryan 15 (5/11), Moreno 7 (2/5, 1/1) N.E.: Scarpetti, Ippedico
Tiri Liberi: 10/19 – Rimbalzi: 34 22+12 (Janelidze 10) – Assist: 12 (Pitts 5) – Cinque Falli: Usher, Marini
Basket Recanati: Sykes 18 (4/15, 0/1), Zanelli 9 (1/1, 1/5), Pierini 12 (1/2, 3/4), Lauwers 10 (2/3, 2/7), Terenzi 2 (1/1, 0/2), Eliantonio 11 (4/6), Mosley 15 (7/12), Gueye 4 (1/1, 0/1) N.E.: Gurini, Galmarini
Tiri Liberi: 21/28 – Rimbalzi: 36 24+12 (Mosley 10) – Assist: 14 (Sykes 7) – Cinque Falli: Gueye

Fonte : LNP

Share Button